Join the conversation

Start watching great sport in minutes.

  • More live games
  • Catch Up games & highlights shows
  • Easy to use schedule
  • Available online and via mobile apps
Filter by:
Sport
  • All
  • |
  • Live
    Watch
    NRL

    Panthers v Knights

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    01:00 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 8. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    02:00 AM
    International Test

    England v Samoa

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    03:50 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Harlequins v Sale

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    05:40 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Zebre

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    07:25 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Ulster v Ospreys

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    09:10 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Welsh v Leicester

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    11:00 AM
    International Test

    Irelands v Wallabies

    Watch every game of Ireland's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    12:50 PM
    International Test

    Wales v All Blacks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    02:40 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Saracens v Northampton

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    04:30 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 8. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    05:30 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Scarlets v Glasgow

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    07:20 PM
    Super Rugby

    Bulls v Chiefs

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    09:10 PM
    Super Rugby

    Highlanders v Rebels

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    11:00 PM
    NRL

    Warriors v Bulldogs

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    12:50 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Scarlets v Glasgow

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    02:40 AM
    International Test

    Wales v All Blacks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    04:30 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Saracens v Northampton

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    06:20 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 8. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    07:20 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Harlequins v Sale

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    09:10 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Ulster v Ospreys

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    11:00 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Welsh v Leicester

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    12:50 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 8. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    01:50 PM
    International Test

    England v Samoa

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    03:40 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Zebre

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    05:30 PM
    International Test

    Irelands v Wallabies

    Watch every game of Ireland's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    07:20 PM
    Super Rugby

    Brumbies v Blues

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    09:10 PM
    Super Rugby

    Cheetahs v Chiefs

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    11:00 PM
    NRL

    Storm v Dragons

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    12:50 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Ulster v Ospreys

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    02:40 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Welsh v Leicester

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    04:30 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 8. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    05:30 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Harlequins v Sale

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    07:20 AM
    International Test

    England v Samoa

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    09:10 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Zebre

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    11:00 AM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    11:30 AM
    International Test

    Irelands v Wallabies

    Watch every game of Ireland's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    01:20 PM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    01:50 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Scarlets v Glasgow

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    03:40 PM
    International Test

    Wales v All Blacks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    05:30 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Saracens v Northampton

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    07:20 PM
    Super Rugby

    Reds v Brumbies

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    09:10 PM
    Super Rugby

    Chiefs v Rebels

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    11:00 PM
    NRL

    Manly v Cowboys

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    12:50 AM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    01:20 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Zebre

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    03:10 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Ulster v Ospreys

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    05:00 AM
    International Test

    Wales v All Blacks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    06:50 AM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    07:20 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Saracens v Northampton

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    09:05 AM
    International Test

    Irelands v Wallabies

    Watch every game of Ireland's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    10:55 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Scarlets v Glasgow

    Round 8. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    12:40 PM
    International Test

    England v Samoa

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    02:30 PM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    03:00 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Harlequins v Sale

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    04:50 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Welsh v Leicester

    Round 8. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    06:40 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 8. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    07:35 PM
    Guinness PRO12

    Munster v Ulster

    Watch this event exclusively live on Setanta Sports Plus online, on tablet and smartphones
    Live
    07:40 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Bath v Harlequins

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    Live
    09:45 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Munster v Ulster

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    11:35 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Blues v Treviso

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    01:25 AM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    01:55 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Bath v Harlequins

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    03:45 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Munster v Ulster

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    05:35 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Blues v Treviso

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    07:25 AM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    07:55 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Bath v Harlequins

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    09:45 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Munster v Ulster

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    11:35 AM
    SANZAR Classic

    Wallabies v All Blacks

    Relive the best of the action from New Zealand's epic victory over Australia in Sydney in 2000.
    12:05 PM
    International Test

    Irelands v Wallabies

    Watch every game of Ireland's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    01:55 PM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    02:25 PM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    Live
    03:00 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Leicester Tigers v Wasps

    Watch this event exclusively live on Setanta Sports Plus online, on tablet and smartphones
    Live
    04:30 PM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    04:30 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Exeter Chiefs v Saracens

    Watch this event exclusively live on Setanta Sports Plus online, on tablet and smartphones
    Live
    04:40 PM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    05:10 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Leinster v Ospreys

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    Live
    07:15 PM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    07:25 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Scarlets

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    Live
    09:29 PM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    11:20 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Leinster v Ospreys

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    01:10 AM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    03:00 AM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    04:50 AM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    05:05 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Scarlets

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    06:55 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Leinster v Ospreys

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    08:45 AM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    10:35 AM
    Total Rugby

    The International Rugby Board's weekly television Programme, containing an exciting mix of features and action
    11:05 AM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    12:55 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Irish v Gloucester

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    Live
    02:30 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Welsh v Northampton Saints

    Watch this event exclusively live on Setanta Sports Plus online, on tablet and smartphones
    Live
    03:00 PM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    03:10 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    Live
    05:15 PM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    05:30 PM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    07:20 PM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    09:10 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Irish v Gloucester

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    11:00 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    12:50 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Scarlets

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    02:40 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Munster v Ulster

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    04:30 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Irish v Gloucester

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    06:20 AM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    08:10 AM
    Lions 2001

    Wallabies v Lions

    Game 1. Relive the best of the action from British & Irish Lions thrilling 2001 series in Australia
    08:40 AM
    Lions 2001

    Wallabies v Lions

    Game 2. Relive the best of the action from British & Irish Lions thrilling 2001 series in Australia
    09:10 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    11:00 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 9. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    12:00 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Leinster v Ospreys

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    01:50 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 9. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    02:50 PM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    04:40 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Bath v Harlequins

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    06:30 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Blues v Treviso

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    08:20 PM
    NRL

    Sharks v Roosters

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    10:10 PM
    Super Rugby

    Cheetahs v Crusaders

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    12:00 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 9. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    01:00 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    02:50 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Leinster v Ospreys

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    04:40 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Scarlets

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    06:30 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 9. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    07:30 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Bath v Harlequins

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    09:20 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Irish v Gloucester

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    11:10 AM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    01:00 PM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    02:50 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Munster v Ulster

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    04:40 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Blues v Treviso

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    06:30 PM
    Bledisloe Cup

    Wallabies v All Blacks

    A look back at the 3rd game of the 2014 Bledisloe Cup
    08:20 PM
    NRL

    Panthers v Titans

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    10:10 PM
    Super Rugby

    Chiefs v Crusaders

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    12:00 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Blues v Treviso

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    01:50 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Bath v Harlequins

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    03:40 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Irish v Gloucester

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    05:30 AM
    Super Rugby

    Waratahs v Crusaders

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    07:20 AM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    09:10 AM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    11:00 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Scarlets

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    12:50 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 9. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    01:50 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Munster v Ulster

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    03:40 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    05:30 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 9. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    06:30 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Leinster v Ospreys

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    08:20 PM
    NRL

    Broncos v Rabbitohs

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    10:10 PM
    Super Rugby

    Sharks v Cheetahs

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 Super Rugby season.
    12:00 AM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    01:50 AM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    03:40 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Blues v Treviso

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    05:30 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Munster v Ulster

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    07:20 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    London Irish v Gloucester

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    09:10 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 9. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    10:10 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    12:00 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Bath v Harlequins

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    01:50 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Scarlets

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    03:50 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Leinster v Ospreys

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    05:40 PM
    V8 Supercars

    Highlights Show

    Phillip Island 400. All the action from Australia's premiere touring car competition
    07:40 PM
    Challenge Cup

    La Rochelle v Exeter

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    Live
    09:45 PM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    10:00 PM
    NRL

    Manly v Raiders

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    11:50 PM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    01:40 AM
    Challenge Cup

    La Rochelle v Exeter

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    03:30 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Connacht v Scarlets

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    05:20 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Leinster v Ospreys

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    07:10 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    09:00 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Bath v Harlequins

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    10:50 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Highlights Show

    Round 9. All the action from the latest round of games in the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby.
    11:50 AM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Munster v Ulster

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    01:40 PM
    SANZAR Classic

    Springboks v Wallabies

    Relive the best of the action from South Africa's record-breaking demolition of Australia in Pretoria in 1997.
    02:10 PM
    Challenge Cup

    La Rochelle v Exeter

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    04:00 PM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    05:50 PM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    07:40 PM
    Champions Cup

    Montpellier v Bath

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    09:45 PM
    NRL

    Tigers v Titans

    A look back at the best of the action from the 2014 NRL season.
    11:35 PM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    11:50 PM
    Guinness Pro 12

    Blues v Treviso

    Round 9. Watch exclusive coverage from every round of the Guinness Pro 12, Ireland, Wales, Scotland and Italy's top division of rugby.
    01:40 AM
    Champions Cup

    Montpellier v Bath

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    03:30 AM
    International Test

    England v Wallabies

    Watch every game of England's End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    05:20 AM
    International Test

    Wales v Springboks

    Watch every game of Wales' End-of-Year international Test matches as they take on the best teams from the Southern hemisphere
    07:10 AM
    Challenge Cup

    La Rochelle v Exeter

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    09:00 AM
    Aviva Premiership

    Newcastle v Sale

    Round 9. Watch three exclusive games per round on Setanta Sports from the Aviva Premiership, England's top division of rugby
    10:50 AM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    11:05 AM
    Champions Cup

    Montpellier v Bath

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    12:55 PM
    Champions Cup

    Sale v Saracens

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    03:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Ospreys v Racing Metro

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    05:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Munster v Clermont

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    07:15 PM
    Lions 2009

    Springboks v Lions

    Game 2. Relive the best of the action from South Africa's triumph over the British and Irish Lions in 2009.
    07:40 PM
    Champions Cup

    Ulster v Scarlets

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    09:45 PM
    Champions Cup

    Treviso v Northampton

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:35 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Blues v London Irish

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    01:25 AM
    Champions Cup

    Sale v Saracens

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    03:15 AM
    Champions Cup

    Munster v Clermont

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    05:05 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ulster v Scarlets

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    06:55 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ospreys v Racing Metro

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    08:45 AM
    Champions Cup

    Treviso v Northampton

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    10:35 AM
    Challenge Cup

    Blues v London Irish

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    12:25 PM
    Lions 2001

    Wallabies v Lions

    Game 1. Relive the best of the action from British & Irish Lions thrilling 2001 series in Australia
    12:55 PM
    Champions Cup

    Castres v Wasps

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    03:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Harlequins v Leinster

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    05:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Leicester v Toulon

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    05:25 PM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    07:25 PM
    Champions Cup

    Leicester v Toulon

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    09:15 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Gloucester v Zebre

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    11:05 PM
    Champions Cup

    Castres v Wasps

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    12:55 AM
    Champions Cup

    Harlequins v Leinster

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    02:45 AM
    Champions Cup

    Toulouse v Glasgow

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    04:35 AM
    Challenge Cup

    Gloucester v Zebre

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    06:25 AM
    Weight of a Nation

    The story of the New Zealand All Blacks and their quest to win the 2011 World Cup.
    07:20 AM
    Champions Cup

    Leicester v Toulon

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    09:10 AM
    Champions Cup

    Treviso v Northampton

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:00 AM
    Champions Cup

    Sale v Saracens

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    12:50 PM
    Champions Cup

    Ospreys v Racing Metro

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    02:40 PM
    Champions Cup

    Munster v Clermont

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    04:30 PM
    Champions Cup

    Ulster v Scarlets

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    06:20 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Blues v London Irish

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    08:10 PM
    Challenge Cup

    La Rochelle v Exeter

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    10:00 PM
    Champions Cup

    Montpellier v Bath

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:50 PM
    Champions Cup

    Treviso v Northampton

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    01:40 AM
    Challenge Cup

    La Rochelle v Exeter

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    03:30 AM
    Challenge Cup

    Blues v London Irish

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    05:20 AM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    05:30 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ospreys v Racing Metro

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    07:20 AM
    Champions Cup

    Munster v Clermont

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    09:10 AM
    Champions Cup

    Toulouse v Glasgow

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:00 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ulster v Scarlets

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    12:50 PM
    Champions Cup

    Castres v Wasps

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    02:40 PM
    Champions Cup

    Harlequins v Leinster

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    04:30 PM
    Champions Cup

    Sale v Saracens

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    06:20 PM
    Champions Cup

    Montpellier v Bath

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    08:10 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Gloucester v Zebre

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    10:00 PM
    Champions Cup

    Leicester v Toulon

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:50 PM
    Champions Cup

    Castres v Wasps

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    01:40 AM
    Champions Cup

    Montpellier v Bath

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    03:30 AM
    Rugby Asia Channel

    The Rugby Asia channel presents rugby stories from around the world.
    03:40 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ulster v Scarlets

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    05:30 AM
    Champions Cup

    Harlequins v Leinster

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    07:20 AM
    Challenge Cup

    Blues v London Irish

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    09:10 AM
    Challenge Cup

    Gloucester v Zebre

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    11:00 AM
    Champions Cup

    Leicester v Toulon

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    12:50 PM
    Champions Cup

    Toulouse v Glasgow

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    02:40 PM
    Champions Cup

    Treviso v Northampton

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    04:30 PM
    Challenge Cup

    La Rochelle v Exeter

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    06:20 PM
    Champions Cup

    Munster v Clermont

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    08:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Ospreys v Racing Metro

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    10:00 PM
    Champions Cup

    Sale v Saracens

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:50 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Gloucester v Zebre

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    01:40 AM
    Champions Cup

    Castres v Wasps

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    03:30 AM
    Champions Cup

    Toulouse v Glasgow

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    05:20 AM
    Champions Cup

    Leicester v Toulon

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    07:20 AM
    Lions 1997

    Springboks v Lions

    Game 1. Relive the best of the action from British & Irish Lions historic triumph in South Africa in 1997.
    07:50 AM
    Lions 1997

    Springboks v Lions

    Game 2. Relive the best of the action from British & Irish Lions historic triumph in South Africa in 1997.
    08:20 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ulster v Scarlets

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    10:10 AM
    Champions Cup

    Harlequins v Leinster

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    12:00 PM
    V8 Supercars

    Highlights Show

    Sydney 500. All the action from Australia's premiere touring car competition
    02:00 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Blues v London Irish

    Round 3. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    03:50 PM
    V8 Supercars

    Highlights Show

    Sydney 500. All the action from Australia's premiere touring car competition
    05:50 PM
    Champions Cup

    Munster v Clermont

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    07:40 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Stade Francais v Newcastle

    Round 4. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    Live
    09:45 PM
    Champions Cup

    Ospreys v Racing Metro

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:35 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Stade Francais v Newcastle

    Round 4. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    01:25 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ulster v Scarlets

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    03:10 AM
    Champions Cup

    Harlequins v Leinster

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    05:00 AM
    Champions Cup

    Treviso v Northampton

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    06:50 AM
    Champions Cup

    Sale v Saracens

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    08:40 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ospreys v Racing Metro

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    10:30 AM
    Champions Cup

    Leicester v Toulon

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    12:20 PM
    Champions Cup

    Castres v Wasps

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    02:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Toulouse v Glasgow

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    04:00 PM
    Challenge Cup

    Stade Francais v Newcastle

    Round 4. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    05:50 PM
    Champions Cup

    Montpellier v Bath

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    07:40 PM
    Champions Cup

    Bath v Montpellier

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    09:45 PM
    Champions Cup

    Munster v Clermont

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:35 PM
    Champions Cup

    Bath v Montpellier

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    01:25 AM
    Challenge Cup

    Stade Francais v Newcastle

    Round 4. Watch the key games from every round of one of Europe's biggest club rugby competitions, the European Rugby Challenge Cup
    03:15 AM
    Champions Cup

    Bath v Montpellier

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    05:05 AM
    Champions Cup

    Leicester v Toulon

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    06:55 AM
    Champions Cup

    Ospreys v Racing Metro

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    08:45 AM
    Champions Cup

    Toulouse v Glasgow

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    10:35 AM
    Champions Cup

    Castres v Wasps

    Round 3. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:05 AM
    SANZAR Classic

    Wallabies v All Blacks

    Relive the best of the action from New Zealand's epic victory over Australia in Sydney in 2000.
    12:55 PM
    Champions Cup

    Glasgow v Toulouse

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    03:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Toulon v Leicester

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    05:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Racing Metro v Ospreys

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    07:10 PM
    SANZAR Classic

    Springboks v Wallabies

    Relive the best of the action from South Africa's record-breaking demolition of Australia in Pretoria in 1997.
    07:40 PM
    Champions Cup

    Leinster v Harlequins

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    09:45 PM
    Champions Cup

    Saracens v Sale

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    11:35 PM
    Champions Cup

    Northampton v Treviso

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    01:25 AM
    Champions Cup

    Toulon v Leicester

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    03:15 AM
    Champions Cup

    Racing Metro v Ospreys

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    05:05 AM
    Champions Cup

    Leinster v Harlequins

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    06:55 AM
    Champions Cup

    Saracens v Sale

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    08:45 AM
    Champions Cup

    Glasgow v Toulouse

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    10:35 AM
    SANZAR Classic

    Springboks v All Blacks

    Relive the best of the action from South Africa's famous fight back against New Zealand in Durban in 1998.
    11:05 AM
    Champions Cup

    Northampton v Treviso

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    12:55 PM
    Champions Cup

    Wasps v Castres

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    03:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Clermont v Munster

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    05:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Scarlets v Ulster

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    Live
    07:10 PM
    Champions Cup

    Wasps v Castres

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    09:00 PM
    Champions Cup

    Clermont v Munster

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    10:50 PM
    Champions Cup

    Scarlets v Ulster

    Round 4. Watch every game from Europe's biggest club rugby tournament, the European Rugby Champions Cup
    no content